CUARTA SESION FECHA: 25/03/2014
 
LIGA: TV AZTECA GRUPO 2
 
RESULTADOS POR EQUIPOS
GRUPO UNICO
L. NOMBRE EQ.   PINOS PUNTOS   L. NOMBRE EQ.   PINOS PUNTOS  
1 LECUESTA 4   7132 20.0   6 PUMAS BOWL 6   6814 10.0  
2 DRINK TEAM 3   6495 14.0   7 MESCLA2 5   5431 10.0  
3 LOS 15¥EROS 1   5160 12.5   8 TRECE 8   2994 5.0  
4 CAMPECHANOS 9   4450 12.0   9 LOS CUATRO + UNO 2   3862 4.0  
5 PINOLILLOS 10   4466 10.5   10 MATA PINOS 7   3756 2.0  
TIRO MAYOR: LECUESTA 906 P. C/V. SERIE MAYOR: LECUESTA 2603 P. C/V.

CATEGORIAS INDIVIDUALES
FEMENIL
L. NOMBRE EQ. LINEAS PINOS PROM. HDCP L. NOMBRE EQ. LINEAS PINOS PROM. HDCP
1 ELIZABETH CRISTINA HERRERA 4 12 1778 148 46 5 NORAMA ELIZABETH S. 2 11 724 65 80
2 ADELA DOMINGUEZ C. 9 11 1139 103 80 6 DIANA MELISA ALVA R. 1 6 327 54 80
3 MAYELA CALDERON GOMEZ 1 5 434 86 80 7 NORMA ELIZABETH SERRANO 1       80
4 EDITJ ANGELES TORRES 10 9 646 71 80              
TIRO MAYOR: ELIZABETH CRISTINA HERRERA 180 P. NETOS SERIE MAYOR: ELIZABETH CRISTINA HERRERA 506 P. NETOS

VARONIL
L. NOMBRE EQ. LINEAS PINOS PROM. HDCP L. NOMBRE EQ. LINEAS PINOS PROM. HDCP
1 OMAR GARZA 7 6 1169 194 5 23 GUILLERMO HARRSCH Q. 5 11 1399 127 65
2 JORGE SILVA PORTILLO 6 12 2074 172 25 24 JUAN IGNACIO MU¥OS 3 9 1149 127 65
3 EDUARDO CERVANTES 6 9 1494 166 30 25 GERSON IGNACIO A. 6 8 1023 127 65
4 MATIAS SALINAS GALLARDO 3 11 1753 159 36 26 ANDRES BAUTISTA SANTOS 2 12 1458 121 70
5 ORLANDO ANDRES GARDU¥O 4 12 1876 156 39 27 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ 1 11 1316 119 70
6 MANUEL JANEIRO OGANDO 10 9 1412 156 39 28 ALAN TORRES VITE 1 11 1310 119 70
7 ERIK NEJIA 5 2 310 155 40 29 FERNANDO VILLAFRANCO 7 6 713 118 70
8 MIGUEL ANGEL ZARATE 10 12 1804 150 45 30 BUSN ALEJANDRO GLEZ 7 8 928 116 70
9 LUIS ALBERTO MENA 9 6 898 149 45 31 LUIS OCTAVIO GONZALEZ 6 12 1368 114 70
10 SERGIO GARCIA WEBOR 1 12 1773 147 47 32 JORGE ALEJANDRO GUZMAN 8 9 949 105 70
11 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ 5 9 1320 146 48 33 YAIR JONATHAN TELLEZ 8 9 928 103 70
12 RICARDO CARAPIA S. 9 8 1166 145 49 34 DAVID ROBERTO GALVAN 8 3 310 103 70
13 FRANCISCO DE LA ROSA 4 12 1739 144 50 35 JOSE LUIS PEREZ 7 6 608 101 70
14 LUIS GABRIEL VARELA 4 12 1739 144 50 36 ENRIQUE DE JESéS C. 10 6 604 100 70
15 MAURICIO FAVIAN MARTINEZ 5 12 1733 144 50 37 ADRIAN BOTELLO GLEZ 2 8 789 98 70
16 ALFREDO ABARCA 9 6 859 143 51 38 PAUL MARCOS VAZQUEZ 2 3 277 92 70
17 RIGEL SOSA ANDRADE 6 6 855 142 52 39 DIEGO ADRIAN RIVERA 8 9 807 89 70
18 PASCUAL RUIZ 3 5 708 141 53 40 SADOT OSWALDO FUJARTE 7 4 338 84 70
19 EDUARDO EFRAIN GUERRERO 3 11 1472 133 60 41 LEONARDO DAVID RAMIREZ 2 8 614 76 70
20 JUAN CARLOS BONASCO 5 5 669 133 60 42 ALFREDO BAREA BARAJAS 9       70
21 ADRIAN ANDA NU¥EZ 9 3 388 129 63 43 NICOLµS DE TERESA LàPEZ 10       70
22 ADRIAN CENTENO MANZANAREZ 3 11 1413 128 64              
TIRO MAYOR: OMAR GARZA 225 P. NETOS SERIE MAYOR: OMAR GARZA 594 P. NETOS

POSICIONES PARA LA QUINTA SESION
MESAS: 11/12 13/14 15/16 17/18 19/20                    
EQUIPOS: 09/01 05/03 04/07 08/06 10/02                    



PENDIENTES DE PAGO